ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042063
nr 1504 2063
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (1941-2016), Sweden. Paket. Signed, numbered 280/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Paket. Signerad, numrerad 280/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x67 cm
2000
SEK 1700
Monday November 21 2022
at 20:24:58
17/11 00:40:52
1.600 kr
19/11 21:06:02
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Yrjö Edelmann
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann